WAYNE HILLMAN
US ARMY VIETNAM VETERAN
KARL LOVETT
BRANCH 364
HOWARD BRUNINI
BRANCH 261

TERRY VARGAS
BRANCH 255

DOUG BABCOCK
BRANCH 255
ROGER DeGUIRE
BRANCH 12
FRED McLACHLIN
KOREA VETERAN

KEITH TRACEY
U.S. ARMY
VIETNAM VETERAN​
MIKE SOUCIE
US NAVY VIETNAM VETERAN
RICK SIMONS
RCNA
ARMAND ROCK
BRANCH 594
RICK KIRKNESS
RCNA
TOM MILLER
VIETNAM VETERAN
NICK MARUCIO
BRANCH 143
BERNIE KELLY
BRANCH 261
GEORGE JARVIS
BRANCH 12
JOE SCHOOLEY
VIETNAM VETERAN
DORIS KELLY
BRANCH 261
JAN SMITH
BRANCH 12
NADINE MURPHY
RCAF
DAVE PARENT
 RCN KOREA VETERAN
JACK LANGER
WORLD WAR II
EDMOND WESELAK
BRANCH 143
JIM SCHERB
​BRANCH 12​
ERIC CROSS
RCAF WWII VETERAN
YVETTE MONTAGUE
BRANCH 12
MIKE LEPINE
NORTH WALL RIDER
OLAF KITCHEN
BRANCH 255​

STAN FRASER
WINDSOR VETERANS

DOUG HEDGE
BRANCH 364
NATHAN HEDGE
BRANCH 364
PRESIDENT
1ST VICE
2ND VICE
SGT. AT ARMS
SECRETARY
TREASURER
ESTHER ROBINSON
L.A. BRANCH 143
CALVIN LAWHEAD
BRANCH 143
DOROTHY EMERY
 BRANCH 12
CALVIN LAWHEAD
BRANCH 143​

MARION KAWALA
 BRANCH 255 L.A.
MILDRED BLYTH
 CWAC
NOEL BELCHUK
BRANCH 594
MADELEINE VIGER
BRANCH 12
CAROLINE SZRAJER
BRANCH 143
CLIFFORD DUPUIS
RCN
GEORGE SESTO
US MARINES
​VIETNAM VETERAN
FLO LOVETT
BRANCH 364
ROSANNE DAVIES
BRANCH 364
RUSSELL BARTON
CIC
RUSSELL RIVARD
RCNA
BERNIE HARRISON
BRANCH 12
MIKE TIMOSHYK
BILL MAJOR
RCN
CATHY LEPERA
BRANCH 364
LOU TOUSIGNANT
U.S. ARMY VETERAN
LOU MARRERO 
U.S. NAVY VETERAN
MEMBERS
MARGO BARNET
RCNA
PAUL LAUZON
BRANCH 261​


BONNIE BURIAN
BRANCH 261​


JAMES VERMEULON

WINDSOR VETERANS MEMORIAL
​SERVICES COMMITTEE
ELAINE DUNN
BRANCH 255
RALPH MAYVILLE
WWII VETERAN

ARMAND MERO
BRANCH 498
KATHERYN
 WAKELING
CADET
VICKIE FRAM WAKELING
BRANCH 143
JIM DUNN
BRANCH 255
FRANK MAHEUX
BRANCH 255
DERECK WILLAR
BRANCH 255
OLGA SCHUTZ
BRANCH 255
BRUCE TRIBUTE
BRANCH 255
SCOTT DAVIDSON
BRANCH 143
JEN DAVIDSON
BRANCH 143
EARL JONES
BRANCH 255​

THERESA CHARBENEAU
SILVER CROSS MOTHER​

GUNNILA DITMAN
SOMM​

CATHY MOEZKO
BRANCH 143

GEOFF BOTTOMS
SOMM​


windsorveteransmemorial Website Copyright © 2010